Équipe C :
- Gérard Jasselin
- Patrick Bothorel
- Yann Rivallin
- Jean-Claude Larrieu
- Cyril Clémenceau
Les résultats :
Place | Nom | Pts | J | Diff | PtsP | PtsC |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Quimperle 2 | 18 | 7 | 10 | 18 | 8 |
2 | Gouesnou 4 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 14 | 12 |
3 | Plougastel Daoulas | 15 | 7 | 6 | 16 | 10 |
4 | Fouesnant 2 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 12 | 12 |
5 | Lesneven 2 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 10 |
6 | Lesneven 3 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 9 |
7 | Quimper 4 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 14 | 12 |
8 | Quimper 3 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 13 |
9 | Brest Usam 6 | 12 | 7 | -2 | 10 | 12 |
10 | Guipavas | 11 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 10 |
11 | Fouesnant 3 | 10 | 7 | -11 | 8 | 19 |
12 | Brest Echecs | 5 | 7 | -19 | 2 | 21 |
Ronde 2 14 novembre 2021 |
Fouesnant 3- Lesneven 3 à Fouesnant |
1 - 3 |
---|---|---|
HAMICHE Frederic 1199 | CLEMENCEAU Cyril 1370 | 0-1 |
ARCHAMBAULT Pierre 1199 | JASSELIN Gerard 1340 | 0-1 |
HAMICHE Christelle 1199 | BOTHOREL Patrick 1199 | 0-1 |
BLUMENTHAL Pierre 1048 | RIVALLIN Yann 1199 | 1-0 |
Ronde 3 16 janvier 2022 |
Lesneven 2- Lesneven 3 à Lesneven |
2 - 1 |
LE DU Matthieu 1305 | JASSELIN Gerard 1340 | 1-0 |
LADAN Andre 1273 | BOTHOREL Patrick 1316 | 0-1 |
TONNEAU Philippe 1252 | LARRIEU Jean-Claude 1235 | X-X |
EGRETEAU Mael 1099 | RIVALLIN Yann 1199 | 1-0 |
Ronde 4 30 janvier 2022 |
Lesneven 3- Guipavas à Lesneven |
2 - 2 |
CLEMENCEAU Cyril 1417 | MARSAULT Philippe 1490 | 1-0 |
LARRIEU Jean-Claude 1235 | CHETAIL Jean-Louis 1398 | 1-0 |
LECONTE Anissa 1099 | ROCHE Gilbert 1231 | 0-1 |
CLEMENCEAU Fanny 1099 | QUARTANA Jean-Michel 1214 | 0-1 |
Ronde 5 13 mars 2022 |
Lesneven 3- Brest Echecs à Lesneven |
3 - 1 |
JASSELIN Gerard 1340 | DUPIOL Astrid 1199 | 1-0 |
LARRIEU Jean-Claude 1249 | HERPE Julien 1199 | 1-0 |
PREMEL-CABIC Jules 1199 | ROLLAND Lenny 1099 | 1-0 |
LECONTE Anissa 1099 | CABOT Cedric 1199 | 0-1 |
Ronde 6 3 avril 2022 |
Lesneven 3- Quimper 3 à Lesneven |
3 - 1 |
CLEMENCEAU Cyril 1415 | BURGER Xavier 1260 | 1-0 |
BOTHOREL Patrick 1340 | LE ROY Ludovic 1199 | 1-0 |
JASSELIN Gerard 1340 | MULEY Ewen 1199 | 0-1 |
LARRIEU Jean-Claude 1249 | L'HENORET Gisele 1049 | 1-0 |
Ronde 7 15 mai 2022 |
Gouesnou 4- Lesneven 3 à Gouesnou |
2 - 2 |
MORVAN Dominique 1346 | BOTHOREL Patrick 1353 | 0-1 |
PIETRI Noah 1009 | LARRIEU Jean-Claude 1254 | 0-1 |
GABRIELCZYK Harold 1014 | LECONTE Anissa 1099 | 1-0 |
LAMBERT Arthur 1040 | 1-F | |