Équipe B :
- Philippe Tonneau
- André Ladan
- Matthieu Le Du
- Christian Terrom
- Maël Egreteau
Les résultats :
Place | Nom | Pts | J | Diff | PtsP | PtsC |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Quimperle 2 | 18 | 7 | 10 | 18 | 8 |
2 | Gouesnou 4 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 14 | 12 |
3 | Plougastel Daoulas | 15 | 7 | 6 | 16 | 10 |
4 | Fouesnant 2 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 12 | 12 |
5 | Lesneven 2 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 10 |
6 | Lesneven 3 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 9 |
7 | Quimper 4 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 14 | 12 |
8 | Quimper 3 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 13 |
9 | Brest Usam 6 | 12 | 7 | -2 | 10 | 12 |
10 | Guipavas | 11 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 10 |
11 | Fouesnant 3 | 10 | 7 | -11 | 8 | 19 |
12 | Brest Echecs | 5 | 7 | -19 | 2 | 21 |
Ronde 1 17 octobre 2021 |
Lesneven 2- Gouesnou 4 à Lesneven |
1 - 2 |
---|---|---|
TERROM Christian 1399 | LEFEUVRE Francoise 1203 | X-X |
LE DU Matthieu 1305 | PIETRI Jacques 1199 | 0-1 |
TONNEAU Philippe 1264 | MORVAN Dominique 1199 | 0-1 |
LADAN Andre 1243 | LAMBERT Arthur 1040 | 1-0 |
Ronde 2 14 novembre 2021 |
Quimper 3- Lesneven 2 à Quimper |
2 - 2 |
BURGER Xavier 1340 | TERROM Christian 1402 | 0-1 |
LE MEILLOUR Innellan 1199 | LE DU Matthieu 1305 | 1-0 |
LE ROY Ludovic 1199 | TONNEAU Philippe 1264 | 0-1 |
L'HENORET Gisele 1033 | EGRETEAU Mael 1099 | 1-0 |
Ronde 3 16 janvier 2022 |
Lesneven 2- Lesneven 3 à Lesneven |
2 - 1 |
LE DU Matthieu 1305 | JASSELIN Gerard 1340 | 1-0 |
LADAN Andre 1273 | BOTHOREL Patrick 1316 | 0-1 |
TONNEAU Philippe 1252 | LARRIEU Jean-Claude 1235 | X-X |
EGRETEAU Mael 1099 | RIVALLIN Yann 1199 | 1-0 |
Ronde 4 30 janvier 2022 |
Brest Usam 6- Lesneven 2 à Brest |
1 - 3 |
TOULGOAT Clement 1199 | TERROM Christian 1402 | 0-1 |
LAGATHU Tanguy 1199 | LADAN Andre 1273 | 0-1 |
LE SENECHAL Ronan 1199 | TONNEAU Philippe 1252 | 1-0 |
LIEUTAUD Marcel 1199 | EGRETEAU Mael 1099 | 0-1 |
Ronde 5 13 mars 2022 |
Lesneven 2- Quimper 4 à Lesneven |
3 - 0 |
TERROM Christian 1388 | 1-F | |
LE DU Matthieu 1305 | 1-F | |
LADAN Andre 1255 | 1-F | |
TONNEAU Philippe 1251 | 1-F | |
Ronde 6 3 avril 2022 |
Quimperle 2- Lesneven 2 à Quimperlé |
2 - 2 |
DIMEY Stephane 1554 | TERROM Christian 1388 | 0-1 |
BEON Pascal 1375 | LE DU Matthieu 1305 | 1-0 |
BEON Ewan 1085 | LADAN Andre 1255 | 1-0 |
CHEVALLIER Jean-Claude 1066 | TONNEAU Philippe 1251 | 0-1 |
Ronde 7 15 mai 2022 |
Fouesnant 2- Lesneven 2 à Fouesnant |
2 - 1 |
BONDER Patrick 1365 | TERROM Christian 1407 | 1-0 |
LEBON Marc 1106 | LE DU Matthieu 1289 | X-X |
SCOAZEC Yannick 1099 | TONNEAU Philippe 1261 | 0-1 |
QUERNE Titouan 1099 | LADAN Andre 1226 | 1-0 |